380     338      22  5.94    N            A.H. Bismarck, Hamburg (Germany)
   195      89      19 22.72      S.1        Aberdeen Boat Club I
   353     251      21  1.05      NOV        Aberdeen Boat Club II
   337     357      20 36.73    N S.2        Aberdeen Boat Club III
   203     361      19 26.68    N S.3        Aberdeen Schools RA
 
    53      52      18 28.21      S.2        Abingdon School I
   125     142      19  4.96      S.3        Abingdon School II
   178      79      19 17.13                 Agecroft I
   113     306      18 57.78                 Agecroft II
   385     385      22 22.76    N            Allemania 1866 (Germany)
 
    67      57      18 36.66                 Angaria RG Hannover (Germany)
   339     310      20 38.56    N            Argo WSRV (Netherlands)
   167     114      19 15.28           HMF   Army
    73     117      18 38.79      S.2        Auriol Kensington I
   251     141      19 44.22      S.2        Auriol Kensington II
 
    89     191      18 46.67      S.1        Auriol Kensington III
    72     311      18 38.69    N            Aviron Marne Joinville (France)
   311     362      20 17.13    N            Aviron Toulousain (France)
   214     174      19 28.93                 Aviron Vevey (Switzerland)
   248     312      19 42.97    N            Avon County
 
   140      56      19  8.28                 Baden RC (Switzerland)
   188     197      19 20.73      S.4        Balliol College, Oxford
           121    DID NOT START              Banyoles CN (Spain)
   246     313      19 42.09    N            Bar
   204     314      19 27.09    N            Basler RC (Switzerland)
 
   177     187      19 16.79      S.3   U    Bath University I
   346     389      20 51.11    N NOV   U2   Bath University II
    90      60      18 47.62      S.1        Bedford I
   208     176      19 28.09      S.1        Bedford II
   268     217      19 56.05      S.4        Bedford III
 
   300     269      20 11.01                 Benrath RG (Germany)
   221     290      19 31.81      S.2        Bentham
    10      14      17 37.49                 Berliner RG Wiking (Germany) I
    57     329      18 31.77    N            Berliner RG Wiking (Germany) II
   332     245      20 31.32                 Berne (Switzerland)
 
   127     107      19  5.78                 Bessel RC, Minden (Germany)
 
   252      95      19 44.55                 Bewdley I
   273     213      19 57.54      S.2        Bewdley II
   206      81      19 27.49      S.1        Bewl Bridge
           271    DID NOT START   S.3        Birmingham
   132     169      19  6.52                 Black Sheep
 
    62     104      18 34.88                 Blauweiss Basel (Switzerland)
   310     363      20 15.55    N S.3        Bournemouth University
   272     315      19 57.02    N            Bradford
           225    DID NOT START              Bremen Post-Sportverein(Germany)
    95      51      18 49.80                 Bremer RV von 1882 (Germany)
 
   157     154      19 13.09      S.1        Bridgnorth
   190     316      19 20.99    N            British Police Rowing Association
   286     364      20  4.36    N S.3        Burway
   179     365      19 17.67    N S.4        C.C.A.T.
    77      91      18 41.18      S.3        Caius College, Cambridge
 
    97      39      18 51.45      S.1        Cambridge '99 I
   288     144      20  5.46      S.3        Cambridge '99 II
    88     128      18 46.47      S.4        Canford School I
   194     207      19 22.59      NOV        Canford School II
   100     210      18 54.12      S.2        Cantabrigian
 
    17      17      17 49.56                 Castle Semple
   201     214      19 25.90                 Celler RV (Germany)
   207     366      19 27.78    N            Cerea (Italy)
   351     367      20 57.71    N            Cham RC (Switzerland)
   166     105      19 15.18      S.4        Churchill College, Cambridge I
 
   270     229      19 56.39      NOV        Churchill College, Cambridge II
   224     129      19 33.94      S.2        City of Bristol I
   304     236      20 13.27      S.4        City of Bristol II
   290     368      20  5.81    N S.3        City of Cambridge
   115      93      18 58.66      S.1        City of Oxford I
 
   122     160      19  3.25      S.2        City of Oxford II
   274     262      19 58.09      S.2        City of Oxford III
   309     339      20 15.26    N S.2        City of Sheffield
   325     369      20 27.94    N S.4        City of Swansea
   209     370      19 28.09    N S.4        Collingwood College, Durham
 
    61     317      18 34.86    N            Commercial Rowing Club Dublin
   305     386      20 13.72    N NOV        Corpus Christi College, Cambridge
    26     318      18  2.64    N S.1        Crabtree
   129     204      19  6.22      S.2        Curlew I
   256     285      19 46.36      S.2        Curlew II
 
   321     103      20 24.45      NOV        Cygnet
   213     239      19 28.92      S.1        Dart (Totnes)
   262     319      19 49.93    N            Dartmouth
   307     250      20 14.70                 De Maas KRZV, Rotterdam (Netherlands) I
   320     390      20 24.41    N            De Maas KRZV, Rotterdam (Netherlands) II
 
   370     387      21 40.89    N NOV   U    De Montfort University, Leicester
            97    DISQUALIFIED    S.2        Derby
   117     156      19  0.75                 Dresdner RC 1902 (Germany)
   297     267      20  8.70      NOV        Dulwich College
    99      58      18 53.85                 Durham I
 
   222     224      19 32.78      S.1        Durham II
   357     230      21  5.34      S.1        Durham III
   360     293      21  8.31      S.2        Durham IV
   255     288      19 46.18      S.4        Durham School
    27      27      18  3.16      S.1   U    Durham University I
 
    58     111      18 32.64      S.4   U2   Durham University II
                (WINNER OF THE SENIOR 4 PENNANT)
 
   191     123      19 21.99      NOV        Durham University III
   215     402      19 30.03    N NOV        Durham University IV
    85      55      18 44.49      S.2   U    Edinburgh University I
   145     162      19  9.71      S.2   U2   Edinburgh University II
   369     209      21 40.67      NOV        Edinburgh University III
 
   181     152      19 18.53      S.4        Emanuel School
    75      87      18 39.58                 Erster Kieler RC von 1862 (Germany)
   141     340      19  8.29    N S.2        Eton Excelsior
   261     190      19 49.83      S.2        Evesham
    70     109      18 36.95      S.4        Exeter College, Oxford
 
   234     178      19 37.46      S.1        Exeter I
   388     378      22 39.34    N S.3        Exeter II
   354     358      21  3.07    N S.2        Exeter III
   109     200      18 57.02      S.2   U    Exeter University
    48      25      18 24.69                 Favorite Hammonia RC, Hamburg (Germany) I
 
   174     330      19 16.13    N            Favorite Hammonia RC, Hamburg (Germany) II
   165      83      19 14.94      S.4        First & Third Trinity, Cambridge
   108      82      18 56.76                 Forward RC Morges (Switzerland)
   111      75      18 57.33                 Furnivall I
   238     215      19 38.19      S.2        Furnivall II
 
    41     320      18 14.73    N            Garda Siochana (Ireland)
   296     321      20  7.89    N            Georg August University, Gottingen (Germany)
    59      46      18 32.89      S.2   U    Glasgow University I
   293     149      20  7.23      S.4   U2   Glasgow University II
   340     180      20 39.16      S.2        Gloucester
 
     6      13      17 27.25*                Gmunden RV (Austria)
   210     119      19 28.34                 Grasshopper, Zurich (Switzerland)
           341    DID NOT START N S.2        Gravesend
   164     159      19 14.85      S.2        Grosvenor I
   328     379      20 28.59    N S.3        Grosvenor II
 
   324     342      20 27.52    N            Hamm RC von 1890 (Germany)
    40      54      18 14.33      S.2        Hampton School I
 
   150     135      19 11.78      S.4        Hampton School II
   219     383      19 31.12    N S.4        Hampton School III
    46      84      18 19.24                 Henley I
   144     211      19  9.64      S.1        Henley II
   312     252      20 17.98      S.2        Henley III
 
   186     241      19 20.05      S.1        Hereford I
   257     380      19 47.01    N S.3        Hereford II
   133      98      19  6.55                 Hermann Billung Celle (Germany) I
   176     331      19 16.64    N            Hermann Billung Celle (Germany) II
    54      86      18 29.92      S.1        Holme Pierrepont CRC
 
    91      65      18 47.94                 Homberger RK Germania (Germany)
    14      15      17 46.34      S.1   U    Imperial College I
                (WINNER OF THE SENIOR 1 PENNANT)
 
    16      19      17 49.33      S.1   U2   Imperial College II
                  (FASTEST U.A.U. SECOND CREW)
 
   112     122      18 57.65      S.3        Imperial College III
    69     249      18 36.87      S.4        Imperial College IV
   308     371      20 14.92    N S.3        Ironbridge
   158     343      19 13.33    N S.2        Jesus College, Cambridge
   205     186      19 27.47      S.4        King's College School
 
   287     240      20  5.38      S.3        King's College, London I
   386     289      22 24.25      NOV        King's College, London II
    39      21      18 12.60      S.1        Kingston I
   200     110      19 25.90      S.2        Kingston II
   291     134      20  6.13      S.4        Kingston III
 
    71     131      18 37.76      S.4        Kingston Grammar School I
   271     235      19 56.85      NOV        Kingston Grammar School II
   379     394      21 59.25    N NOV        Kingston Grammar School III
   136     112      19  6.78      S.2   U    Kingston University I
   327     276      20 28.33      S.4   U2   Kingston University II
 
   160     102      19 13.54      S.4        Lady Margaret Boat Club
   295     284      20  7.81      S.3   U    Lancaster University
   333     265      20 33.77                 Lancaster, John O'Gaunt
           168    DISQUALIFIED    S.4        Latymer Upper School I
           219    DISQUALIFIED    S.4        Latymer Upper School II
 
    25      18      18  1.88                 Lea I
   227     177      19 35.15      S.2        Lea II
   366     292      21 35.57      NOV        Lea III
     2       1      17  9.25*                Leander I
                  (WINNER OF THE PAGE TROPHY)
 
     9      10      17 33.61*                Leander II
    24     307      17 58.70                 Leander III
   103     120      18 55.09      S.2   U    Leeds University
   156     138      19 13.07      S.3        Leicester
 
    98     344      18 52.04    N S.2   U    Leicester University
   249     143      19 43.00      S.4   U    Liverpool University
   154     100      19 12.99      S.1        Llandaff I
   383     231      22 16.42      NOV        Llandaff II
   196     345      19 23.89 P  N S.2        Loch Lomond
 
     7       2      17 32.12*                London I
                 (WINNER OF THE VERNON TROPHY)
 
    19      22      17 54.72                 London II
    31      34      18  7.19      S.1        London III
    86      72      18 45.03      S.1        London IV
   118      76      19  1.61      S.2        London V
   121     137      19  2.68      S.1   U    Loughborough Students I
 
   382     281      22 12.33 P    NOV   U2   Loughborough Students II
   329     259      20 29.58                 Maidenhead
   350     280      20 56.45      S.3        Maidstone Invicta I
   389     391      22 53.67    N NOV        Maidstone Invicta II
   116     101      18 59.75      S.2        Manchester University I
 
   294     248      20  7.45      S.3        Manchester University II
   341     296      20 42.50      NOV        Manchester University III
    18      23      17 54.18                 Mannheimer RC von 1875 (Germany)
   302      63      20 11.40                 Mannheimer RG Rheinau (Germany)
    33      28      18  8.55                 Marbacher RV (Germany)
 
    34      37      18 10.30      S.1        Marlow I
    93      78      18 48.78      S.1        Marlow II
   173     151      19 16.00      S.2        Marlow III
   289     189      20  5.58      S.4        Marlow IV
   331     286      20 29.97      S.3        Midland Bank
 
     4       8      17 25.78*                Molesey I
    21      44      17 57.12                 Molesey II
    43      62      18 15.45      S.1        Molesey III
   102     263      18 54.95      S.2        Molesey IV
   137     146      19  6.97      S.3        Monkton Bluefriars
 
   233     181      19 37.39      S.2        Monmouth
   193     179      19 22.44      S.2        Monmouth School I
   306     258      20 14.54      S.4        Monmouth School II
   334      43      20 35.08                 Muelheim/Ruhr RRG (Germany)
   387     303      22 35.44      S.3        Mumbles
 
    94      99      18 49.77                 Munster RV von 1882 (Germany)
   260     182      19 49.79      S.2        NatWest I
   377     278      21 48.15      S.4        NatWest II
    96      67      18 50.96      S.3        Nephthys (OULRC) I
   110     381      18 57.14    N S.3        Nephthys (OULRC) II
 
     8      12      17 32.14*                Neptune, Dublin I
   180     308      19 17.98                 Neptune, Dublin II
 
   139     243      19  8.16                 Newark I
   338     382      20 37.96    N S.3        Newark II
    81      66      18 41.97      S.2        Newcastle University I
           164    DISQUALIFIED    S.4        Newcastle University II
   365     395      21 34.62    N NOV        Newcastle University III
 
   143     208      19  9.29      S.2        Nithsdale
   367     291      21 35.74                 Nordiska RF Zurich (Switzerland)
   149     346      19 10.16    N            Normannia RK Braunschweig (Germany)
   229     347      19 36.02    N S.2        Northampton
   119     153      19  1.67      S.1        Northwich I
 
   237     242      19 37.97      S.2        Northwich II
   345     244      20 50.93                 Northwich III
           403    DID NOT START N NOV        Northwich IV
   275     205      19 58.88      S.3        Norwich
   120      38      19  2.19      S.1        Nottingham & Union
 
    87      24      18 46.30      S.1        Nottingham Boat Club I
   168     126      19 15.31      S.4        Nottingham Boat Club II
   336     130      20 35.69      NOV        Nottingham Trent University
    51      53      18 26.74      S.3   U    Nottingham University I
   258     147      19 47.56      NOV   U2   Nottingham University II
 
   349     295      20 55.64      S.4   U2   Nottingham University III
   390     404      23 50.80    N NOV   U2   Nottingham University IV
     5       5      17 26.18*                Nottinghamshire County RA I
    15       6      17 48.32                 Nottinghamshire County RA II
    30      16      18  4.20                 Oberhausen RV (Germany)
 
    55     372      18 30.56    N S.3        Oriel College, Oxford
   317     348      20 23.43    N S.2        Orion
    92      88      18 48.65                 Osnabrucker RV (Germany)
     3       4      17 18.79*                Oxford Brookes University I
    12      35      17 41.47      S.2   U    Oxford Brookes University II
                (WINNER OF THE SENIOR 2 PENNANT)
                 (WINNER OF THE ORTNER SHIELD)
 
    80      73      18 41.91      S.2   U2   Oxford Brookes University III
   253     161      19 45.47      NOV        Oxford Brookes University IV
   359     273      21  6.57      S.4        Peterborough City I
   352     305      21  0.33      NOV        Peterborough City II
   239     349      19 38.21    N S.2        Phoenix
 
   220     158      19 31.52      S.2        Poplar Blackwall & District
           322    DID NOT START N            Posilipo CN (Italy)
   263     233      19 52.73      S.2        Putney Town I
   372     294      21 43.62      S.2        Putney Town II
   378     396      21 55.19    N NOV        Putney Town III
 
   322     183      20 24.85      NOV   U    Queen Mary and Westfield College, London
     1       3      17  6.60                 Queens Tower I
            36    DID NOT START              Queens Tower II
 
    52     323      18 27.34    N            Queens University, Belfast I
   162     332      19 14.77    N            Queens University, Belfast II
   106     118      18 56.32      S.1        Quintin I
   242     173      19 38.56      S.1        Quintin II
   330     255      20 29.82      S.2        Quintin III
 
   356     336      21  4.63    N S.1        Quintin IV
    66      90      18 36.14      S.3        Radley College I
    63     184      18 35.00      S.3        Radley College II
    32      32      18  8.41                 Ratzeburger RC (Germany) I
   170     132      19 15.52                 Ratzeburger RC (Germany) II

   364     397      21 33.40    N            Ratzeburger RC (Germany) III
   316      59      20 23.25      S.1        Reading I
   315     170      20 21.94      NOV        Reading II
    84      74      18 44.17      S.2   U    Reading University I
   232     227      19 37.10      S.3   U2   Reading University II
 
   375     398      21 46.39    N NOV        Reading University III
    44      33      18 17.30      S.1        Rob Roy I
    68     212      18 36.81      S.2        Rob Roy II
   147     194      19  9.99      NOV        Robinson College, Cambridge
   277     216      19 59.42      S.2        Ross
 
   175     199      19 16.54           HMF   Royal Air Force I
   236     275      19 37.76      S.2  HMF   Royal Air Force II
    45      26      18 18.65                 Royal Chester I
   184     157      19 19.37      S.1        Royal Chester II
   183     384      19 18.73    N S.4        Royal Chester III
 
           360    DID NOT START N S.2        Royal Chester IV
   278     155      19 59.75      S.1  HMF   Royal Engineers
   198     218      19 24.86      S.4        Royal Grammar School, Worcester
   241     125      19 38.54      S.2  HMF   Royal Military Academy Sandhurst
   101     350      18 54.36    N S.2  HMF   Royal Navy & Royal Marines
                    (FASTEST SERVICES CREW)
 
   218     136      19 30.75      S.2        St Aidan's College, Durham I
   343     287      20 50.49      NOV        St Aidan's College, Durham II
   284     282      20  4.18      S.4   U    St Andrews' University
   250     220      19 43.75      S.4        St Bartholomew's & the Royal London Hospitals
   225     268      19 34.05      S.4        St Cuthbert's Society, Durham I
 
   371     299      21 42.96      NOV        St Cuthbert's Society, Durham II
   152     116      19 12.26      S.3        St Hild & St Bede's College, Durham I
   279     234      20  1.62      NOV        St Hild & St Bede's College, Durham II
   373     304      21 44.98      NOV        St Hild & St Bede's College, Durham III
   358     352      21  6.51    N S.2        St Ives
 
   374     256      21 45.86      S.2        St Neots
    60      48      18 32.93      S.3        St Paul's School I
   197     254      19 24.74      S.4        St Paul's School II
   264     237      19 52.85                 Saugatuck RA (U.S.A.)
 
    35     324      18 10.39    N S.1        Scottish Rowing Club
   285     388      20  4.27    N NOV        Selwyn College, Cambridge
   216     145      19 30.23      S.3   U    Sheffield University I
   362     392      21 25.20    N NOV        Sheffield University II
   211     206      19 28.49                 Sons of the Thames I
 
   266     309      19 55.32                 Sons of the Thames II
   247     373      19 42.28    N S.3        Southampton
   223     351      19 32.85    N S.2        Southampton Coalporters ARC
   161     148      19 13.92      S.2   U    Southampton University I
   265     221      19 53.10      S.4   U2   Southampton University II
 
   335     399      20 35.27    N NOV        Southampton University III
   313     374      20 19.79    N S.4        Southsea
    82      71      18 42.37      S.1        Staines I
   114     232      18 58.11      S.1        Staines II
   303     301      20 12.07      S.4        Staines III
 
   134     325      19  6.57    N            Stansstad SC (Switzerland)
    23      77      17 58.09                 Star I
                 (WINNER OF THE JACKSON TROPHY)
 
    49     150      18 24.69      S.3        Star II
                (WINNER OF THE SENIOR 3 PENNANT)
 
    79     270      18 41.88      S.1        Star III
   228     337      19 35.65    N S.1        Star IV
   299     297      20 10.93      S.3        Stourport
   318     192      20 23.53      S.3        Stratford upon Avon
   267     266      19 55.57      NOV   U    Strathclyde University
 
   159     166      19 13.41      S.2        Sudbury I
   282     222      20  3.51      S.3        Sudbury II
    47      49      18 21.73                 Tegel RC 1886, Berlin (Germany)
    38      40      18 11.86      S.1        Thames I
   171     172      19 15.76      S.2        Thames II
 
   199     201      19 24.93      NOV        Thames III
   235     226      19 37.52      S.2        Thames IV
    76      30      18 40.85      S.1        Thames Tradesmen's RC I
   217      61      19 30.45      S.2        Thames Tradesmen's RC II
   243      68      19 39.08                 Thames Tradesmen's RC III
 
   323     171      20 25.38      S.1        Thames Tradesmen's RC IV
           127    DID NOT START   S.3        The Oratory School
           326    DID NOT START N            Thun SC (Switzerland)
    11       9      17 40.08                 Tideway Scullers' School I
    29      29      18  3.76      S.1        Tideway Scullers' School II
 
   107     335      18 56.74 P  N S.1        Tideway Scullers' School III
   231     375      19 36.68    N S.3        Tiffin School
   245     238      19 41.85      S.2        Trafford I
   326     356      20 28.29    N S.2        Trafford II
 
   155     353      19 13.05    N            Treviris Trier v. 1924 (Germany)
   185     376      19 19.40    N S.3        Trinity College, Oxford
   151      69      19 12.17      S.1        Twickenham I
   269     203      19 56.36                 Twickenham II
           274    DID NOT START   S.2        Twickenham III
 
    64     165      18 35.30                 Tyne I
   298     260      20  8.79      S.2        Tyne II
   124     228      19  4.82      NOV   U    U.M.I.S.T. I
                 (WINNER OF THE NOVICE PENNANT)
 
   368     302      21 38.19      NOV   U2   U.M.I.S.T. II
   135     163      19  6.70      S.2        United Medical & Dental Schools, London
    37     327      18 10.96    N            University College, Cork
    50      42      18 25.79                 University College, Dublin
   146     188      19  9.98      S.2        University College, Durham I
 
   344     283      20 50.51      NOV        University College, Durham II
   187     115      19 20.07      S.2        University College, London I
   319     253      20 24.39      S.4        University College, London II
   376     400      21 47.48    N NOV        University College, London III
    56      45      18 30.91      S.2   U    University of Bristol I
 
   130     193      19  6.31      S.4   U2   University of Bristol II
   355     401      21  4.59    N NOV        University of Bristol III
   169      94      19 15.33      S.4   U    University of East Anglia I
   361     257      21 14.00      NOV   U2   University of East Anglia II
   381     377      22  8.45    N S.4        University of Essex
 
    78      92      18 41.55                 University of Klagenfurt (Austria)
    20       7      17 56.62                 University of London I
    28      31      18  3.63      S.2        University of London II
    22      20      17 58.03                 University of London Tyrian I
    83      85      18 43.42                 University of London Tyrian II
 
   128     185      19  5.93                 University of Nantes (France)
   230     246      19 36.62      S.4        University of Salford
           354    DID NOT START N S.2        University of Wales, College of Cardiff
   202     328      19 26.11    N S.1   U    University of the West of England I
   301     393      20 11.17    N NOV   U2   University of the West of England II
 
   104      41      18 55.31                 Upper Thames I
   182     140      19 18.59                 Upper Thames II
    36      47      18 10.75                 Vegesacker RV, Bremen (Germany)
    65      80      18 35.62                 Vesta I
   153     133      19 12.48                 Vesta II
 
   363     261      21 30.05      S.2        Vesta III
   314     300      20 21.59      S.4        Vesta IV
   240     406      19 38.28    N NOV        Vesta V
   226     355      19 34.69    N S.2        Vosper
   244     175      19 40.07      S.2        Wadham College, Oxford
 
   254     202      19 45.56      S.2        Walbrook & Royal Canoe Club I
 
   292     264      20  6.68      S.3        Walbrook & Royal Canoe Club II
   123      70      19  4.18      S.2        Wallingford I
   212     196      19 28.50      S.2        Wallingford II
    74      64      18 38.90      S.1        Walton I
   342      96      20 47.61      S.2        Walton II
 
   131     113      19  6.41                 Waltrop RV '28 (Germany)
   138     106      19  7.25                 Wannsee RK, Berlin (Germany)
   189     167      19 20.84      S.1        Warwick I
   283     223      20  3.57      S.2        Warwick II
   172     124      19 15.81      S.2   U    Warwick University I
 
   348     298      20 53.79      NOV   U2   Warwick University II
   163     108      19 14.80      S.4        Westminster School
   192     195      19 22.18      S.2        Weybridge I
   281     279      20  2.15      S.2        Weybridge II
   280     247      20  1.90      S.4        Wolfson College, Oxford
 
    42      50      18 14.88                 Worcester I
   142     333      19  8.98    N S.1        Worcester II
   276     359      19 59.11    N S.2        Worcester III
   259     139      19 48.91      S.2        York City
   148     198      19 10.11      S.4   U    York University I
 
   126     272      19  5.75      S.4   U2   York University II
   347     277      20 53.44      NOV   U2   York University III
   384     405      22 19.35    N NOV   U2   York University IV
    13      11      17 41.52                 Zurich SC (Switzerland) I
   105     334      18 55.90    N            Zurich SC (Switzerland) II


* ENTITLED TO CERTIFICATE FOR TIME WITHIN 30 SECONDS OF THE WINNER
P INCLUDES PENALTY ADJUSTMENT


XE_S540@kingston.ac.uk
27 MARCH 1999 18:41:32
Original auf www.kingston.ac.uk/~xe_s540/Horr.html